Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 30.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45200698-1793897432853
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45200698-AZzm5Du8rcE9-QwksZIG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 21.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45200698-1793897432853
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45200698-AZzm5Du8rcE9-QwksZIG-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 61.4k
Equity ratio: 47.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45200698-1793897432853
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45200698-AZzm5Du8rcE9-QwksZIG-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 11 Nov 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 21.4k |