Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45198146-1793950202712
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45198146-AZ89Y65o3IJM1qH2B4LU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 29 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -5.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45198146-1793950202712
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45198146-AZ89Y65o3IJM1qH2B4LU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 29 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 34.4k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45198146-1793950202712
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45198146-AZ89Y65o3IJM1qH2B4LU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 29 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_7
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.6k |