Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -21.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45189546-1793914734736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45189546-AZu3jUDMXYPU2HsToyHU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 05 Nov 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 478.9k
Equity ratio: 61.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45189546-1793914734736
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45189546-AZu3jUDMXYPU2HsToyHU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 05 Nov 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx5
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -21.1k |