Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -45k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45188035-1793949997248
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45188035-AZyutzuiJz_uA5CLSvf--1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 04 Nov 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45188035-1793949997248
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45188035-AZyutzuiJz_uA5CLSvf--1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 04 Nov 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -45k |