Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 24.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45174751-1793912548748
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45174751-AZz4N_2ZUOE-jG7uMDGJ-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 29 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -38.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45174751-1793912548748
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45174751-AZz4N_2ZUOE-jG7uMDGJ-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 29 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 1.7k
Equity ratio: 0.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45174751-1793912548748
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45174751-AZz4N_2ZUOE-jG7uMDGJ-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 29 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -38.3k |