Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 389.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45163881-1793919665814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45163881-AZwzDuni1TT02Tvg36yY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 15 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 298.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45163881-1793919665814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45163881-AZwzDuni1TT02Tvg36yY-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 15 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 81.2k
Equity ratio: 26%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45163881-1793919665814
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45163881-AZwzDuni1TT02Tvg36yY-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 15 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 298.2k |