Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -3.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45148335-1793908389342
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45148335-AaESZJfMn2nmucE3GgdB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Oct 2024 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 36.8k
Equity ratio: 66.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45148335-1793908389342
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45148335-AaESZJfMn2nmucE3GgdB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 10 Oct 2024 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -3.2k |