Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45137686-1793925077724
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45137686-AZ9DcYX43IJM1qH2CudO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -9.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45137686-1793925077724
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45137686-AZ9DcYX43IJM1qH2CudO-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 30.5k
Equity ratio: 28.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45137686-1793925077724
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45137686-AZ9DcYX43IJM1qH2CudO-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -9.5k |