Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45132250-1793938914741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45132250-AZ2QQ86VJ8g52wzXYJhQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 1.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45132250-1793938914741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45132250-AZ2QQ86VJ8g52wzXYJhQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 6.6m
Equity ratio: 49.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45132250-1793938914741
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45132250-AZ2QQ86VJ8g52wzXYJhQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 4.1m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.6m |