Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -49.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45129209-1793881891286
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45129209-AZ12ZD-FJ8g52wzXVg6Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 03 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -56.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45129209-1793881891286
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45129209-AZ12ZD-FJ8g52wzXVg6Y-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 03 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -16.8k
Equity ratio: -17.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45129209-1793881891286
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45129209-AZ12ZD-FJ8g52wzXVg6Y-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 03 Oct 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -56.8k |