Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -74.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45126544-1793946802811
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45126544-AZ6S4h2SmjPA00Nu1gvI-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 03 Oct 2024 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -34.2k
Equity ratio: -64.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45126544-1793946802811
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45126544-AZ6S4h2SmjPA00Nu1gvI-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 03 Oct 2024 - 28 Feb 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | DKK -74.2k |