Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 621.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45120953-1793929679155
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45120953-AaFD2k-KntWaBrQWoYcm-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 508.7k
Equity ratio: 22.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45120953-1793929679155
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45120953-AaFD2k-KntWaBrQWoYcm-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -153k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 621.7k |