Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 165k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45119351-1793949347996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45119351-AZ8ZmKxlY4y0EUXkwKkZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 24 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 128.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45119351-1793949347996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45119351-AZ8ZmKxlY4y0EUXkwKkZ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 24 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 166.1k
Equity ratio: 42.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45119351-1793949347996
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45119351-AZ8ZmKxlY4y0EUXkwKkZ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 24 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 128.7k |