Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 118.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45104087-1793892935679
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45104087-AZ8C_a5AY4y0EUXktBbU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 83.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45104087-1793892935679
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45104087-AZ8C_a5AY4y0EUXktBbU-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 123.4k
Equity ratio: 58.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45104087-1793892935679
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45104087-AZ8C_a5AY4y0EUXktBbU-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 18 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 83.4k |