Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45102157-1793919547877
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45102157-AZ0l3qv6rcE9-Qwk0EfC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 23 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -5.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45102157-1793919547877
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45102157-AZ0l3qv6rcE9-Qwk0EfC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 23 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 34.2k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45102157-1793919547877
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45102157-AZ0l3qv6rcE9-Qwk0EfC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 23 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -5.8k |