Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -16.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45084809-1791136565982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45084809-AZ76AYTGJsD7XaxeaMKs-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 15 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 23.5k
Equity ratio: 67.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45084809-1791136565982
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45084809-AZ76AYTGJsD7XaxeaMKs-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 15 Sept 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.5k |