Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -40.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45030962-1793900435644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45030962-AaDNOlOXpJcw4NTEKlmx-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -40.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45030962-1793900435644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45030962-AaDNOlOXpJcw4NTEKlmx-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 6.4k
Equity ratio: 4.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45030962-1793900435644
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45030962-AaDNOlOXpJcw4NTEKlmx-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Aug 2025 - 31 Jul 2026
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.2k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -40.8k |