Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -47.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45018466-1793917320852
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45018466-AZoAtOCZqvx0r-tr3bt--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 15 Aug 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -97.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45018466-1793917320852
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45018466-AZoAtOCZqvx0r-tr3bt--1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 15 Aug 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Yr1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -57.5k
Equity ratio: -5.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45018466-1793917320852
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45018466-AZoAtOCZqvx0r-tr3bt--1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 15 Aug 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: Ul1
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -97.5k |