Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -8.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45016579-1793945482651
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45016579-AZ5yW0cWS-Xa9pArRPMk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 15 Aug 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 191.3k
Equity ratio: 95.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45016579-1793945482651
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45016579-AZ5yW0cWS-Xa9pArRPMk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 15 Aug 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -8.8k |