Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 400.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45009270-1793951455643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45009270-AaDIfTMMvHjT2SSodjW2-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK 310.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45009270-1793951455643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45009270-AaDIfTMMvHjT2SSodjW2-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 363.4k
Equity ratio: 47.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45009270-1793951455643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45009270-AaDIfTMMvHjT2SSodjW2-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c46
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 13k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 310.3k |