Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -19.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45005089-1793862156950
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45005089-AZ7p-8RVaPsx4HbmhjJo-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 10 Aug 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 20.8k
Equity ratio: 3.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-45005089-1793862156950
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-45005089-AZ7p-8RVaPsx4HbmhjJo-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 10 Aug 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -19.2k |