Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 28.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44991152-1793930496779
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44991152-AaGbb64un2nmucE3SQcB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 27.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44991152-1793930496779
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44991152-AaGbb64un2nmucE3SQcB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 53.1k
Equity ratio: 17.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44991152-1793930496779
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44991152-AaGbb64un2nmucE3SQcB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jun 2025 - 31 May 2026
Context: ID_12
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | -DKK 14 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 27.1k |