Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -118.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44990105-1793913710014
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44990105-AZ8e5Wmq5Z0LpFBRuCUt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 30 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -118.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44990105-1793913710014
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44990105-AZ8e5Wmq5Z0LpFBRuCUt-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 30 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK -78.7k
Equity ratio: -81.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44990105-1793913710014
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44990105-AZ8e5Wmq5Z0LpFBRuCUt-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 30 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx12
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -118.7k |