Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -90.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44989751-1793881459387
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44989751-AZuurrKqyC0bbtQ-1Sqm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 799.8k
Equity ratio: 50.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44989751-1793881459387
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44989751-AZuurrKqyC0bbtQ-1Sqm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -90.2k |