Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 287k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44986930-1793910705582
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44986930-AZpOIf9oADxQf0F1oncN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 26 Jul 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 224k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44986930-1793910705582
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44986930-AZpOIf9oADxQf0F1oncN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 26 Jul 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 264k
Equity ratio: 16.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44986930-1793910705582
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44986930-AZpOIf9oADxQf0F1oncN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 26 Jul 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ID_4
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 224k |