Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -16.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44975564-1793948936578
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44975564-AZ8n8cS73IJM1qH2_Sim-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 23 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 23.8k
Equity ratio: 79.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44975564-1793948936578
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44975564-AZ8n8cS73IJM1qH2_Sim-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 23 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -16.2k |