Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -8.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44969726-1793859070251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44969726-AZ8I4i3KY4y0EUXkt02Q-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 09 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 31.8k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44969726-1793859070251
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44969726-AZ8I4i3KY4y0EUXkt02Q-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 09 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -8.2k |