Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -39.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44969076-1793947732495
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44969076-AZ-DZ9HXoOd0QfwBYzJu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 17 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -48.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44969076-1793947732495
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44969076-AZ-DZ9HXoOd0QfwBYzJu-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 17 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -8.9k
Equity ratio: -0.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44969076-1793947732495
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44969076-AZ-DZ9HXoOd0QfwBYzJu-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 17 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -48.9k |