Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 31.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44961040-1793928090922
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44961040-AZuyOSUeyC0bbtQ-1k9Y-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 11 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44961040-1793928090922
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44961040-AZuyOSUeyC0bbtQ-1k9Y-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 11 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -54.8k
Equity ratio: -36.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44961040-1793928090922
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44961040-AZuyOSUeyC0bbtQ-1k9Y-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 11 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 8k |