Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -10.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44951576-1793885623520
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44951576-AZ9HfDHd3IJM1qH2DK6d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 03 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -65.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44951576-1793885623520
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44951576-AZ9HfDHd3IJM1qH2DK6d-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 03 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -612.4k
Equity ratio: -30,620,550%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44951576-1793885623520
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44951576-AZ9HfDHd3IJM1qH2DK6d-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 03 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK -65.8k |