Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 759.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44948060-1793919597588
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44948060-AZ8ZV4kX5Z0LpFBRtp8a-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 572.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44948060-1793919597588
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44948060-AZ8ZV4kX5Z0LpFBRtp8a-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 612.7k
Equity ratio: 65.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44948060-1793919597588
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44948060-AZ8ZV4kX5Z0LpFBRtp8a-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 572.7k |