Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44943433-1793950070192
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44943433-AZ8U2TRZ5Z0LpFBRtD05-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 02 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
-DKK 645
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44943433-1793950070192
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44943433-AZ8U2TRZ5Z0LpFBRtD05-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 02 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 39.4k
Equity ratio: 25.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44943433-1793950070192
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44943433-AZ8U2TRZ5Z0LpFBRtD05-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 02 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | -DKK 645 |