Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 188.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44940906-1793887563145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44940906-AZ6nIQd8S-Xa9pArWR0g-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 03 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 39.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44940906-1793887563145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44940906-AZ6nIQd8S-Xa9pArWR0g-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 03 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 79.6k
Equity ratio: 2.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44940906-1793887563145
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44940906-AZ6nIQd8S-Xa9pArWR0g-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 03 Jul 2024 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_8
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 39.6k |