Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -50.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44929724-1790201776084
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44929724-AZh5qIPoXX-WE2PoJx-c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 28 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -51.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44929724-1790201776084
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44929724-AZh5qIPoXX-WE2PoJx-c-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 28 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -11.9k
Equity ratio: -7.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44929724-1790201776084
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44929724-AZh5qIPoXX-WE2PoJx-c-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 28 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -51.9k |