Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 327.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44929236-1793864948617
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44929236-AZ4hNi01ik2uJoLjTauX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 248.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44929236-1793864948617
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44929236-AZ4hNi01ik2uJoLjTauX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 312.1k
Equity ratio: 13.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44929236-1793864948617
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44929236-AZ4hNi01ik2uJoLjTauX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 23.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 248.2k |