Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 7.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44924366-1790941508615
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44924366-AZxH-umVJz_uA5CLG3Xv-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 369k
Equity ratio: 13.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44924366-1790941508615
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44924366-AZxH-umVJz_uA5CLG3Xv-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx4
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 32.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 7.9k |