Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -219.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44918641-1793857612807
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44918641-AZgNxcWcXuRQWMaeGNlR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 21 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -227.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44918641-1793857612807
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44918641-AZgNxcWcXuRQWMaeGNlR-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 21 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -187.6k
Equity ratio: -71.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44918641-1793857612807
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44918641-AZgNxcWcXuRQWMaeGNlR-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 21 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -227.6k |