Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44914123-1793938732129
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44914123-AZvZFD9wh_uIDYtxO3w8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 17 Jun 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 5.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44914123-1793938732129
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44914123-AZvZFD9wh_uIDYtxO3w8-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 17 Jun 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 45.4k
Equity ratio: 36.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44914123-1793938732129
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44914123-AZvZFD9wh_uIDYtxO3w8-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 17 Jun 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_5
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 5.4k |