Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 500
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44913518-1793952837081
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44913518-AZsxzJMLzdSl42S2Uyxw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 21 Jun 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
-DKK 502
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44913518-1793952837081
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44913518-AZsxzJMLzdSl42S2Uyxw-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 21 Jun 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 39.5k
Equity ratio: 98.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44913518-1793952837081
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44913518-AZsxzJMLzdSl42S2Uyxw-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 21 Jun 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | -DKK 502 |