Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 92.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44908441-1793265570412
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44908441-AZ6SY6oOmjPA00Nu1c_f-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 18 Jun 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 71.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44908441-1793265570412
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44908441-AZ6SY6oOmjPA00Nu1c_f-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 18 Jun 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 111.9k
Equity ratio: 26.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44908441-1793265570412
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44908441-AZ6SY6oOmjPA00Nu1c_f-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 18 Jun 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 71.9k |