Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -238.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44907925-1793863122059
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44907925-AZgNvshshegZy6r8J7W_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 19 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -186.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44907925-1793863122059
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44907925-AZgNvshshegZy6r8J7W_-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 19 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_1
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -146.3k
Equity ratio: -97.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44907925-1793863122059
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44907925-AZgNvshshegZy6r8J7W_-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 19 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -186.3k |