Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -138.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44901536-1793910739204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44901536-AZWW1cWfFEh_XCMON1T1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 13 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -104k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44901536-1793910739204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44901536-AZWW1cWfFEh_XCMON1T1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 13 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -64k
Equity ratio: -14.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44901536-1793910739204
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44901536-AZWW1cWfFEh_XCMON1T1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 13 Jun 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK -104k |