Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -136.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44882000-1791273292887
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44882000-AZ8Sl9i85Z0LpFBRsvE1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -110.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44882000-1791273292887
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44882000-AZ8Sl9i85Z0LpFBRsvE1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -42.9k
Equity ratio: -9.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44882000-1791273292887
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44882000-AZ8Sl9i85Z0LpFBRsvE1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 28k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -110.9k |