Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 143.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44876035-1793949450647
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44876035-AaGNRk37dYmTvyoqgoIN-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 245.4k
Equity ratio: 84%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44876035-1793949450647
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44876035-AaGNRk37dYmTvyoqgoIN-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 61.6k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 143.8k |