Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 442.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44860139-1793894463542
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44860139-AZ9bdYajbTsLhTeFOXMX-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 43.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44860139-1793894463542
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44860139-AZ9bdYajbTsLhTeFOXMX-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 233.1k
Equity ratio: 3.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44860139-1793894463542
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44860139-AZ9bdYajbTsLhTeFOXMX-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 149.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 43.6k |