Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -1.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44858398-1793914824613
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44858398-AZ8X0R-l5Z0LpFBRteND-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 822.8k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44858398-1793914824613
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44858398-AZ8X0R-l5Z0LpFBRteND-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c9
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 11 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.7k |