Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44856689-1793898757206
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44856689-AZ1N8S2MrcE9-Qwk4IYH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 27 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 0
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44856689-1793898757206
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44856689-AZ1N8S2MrcE9-Qwk4IYH-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 27 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 29.9k
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44856689-1793898757206
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44856689-AZ1N8S2MrcE9-Qwk4IYH-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 27 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 0 |