Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -20.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44853027-1793922779127
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44853027-AZ68h2OLaPsx4Hbmcvxq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 2.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44853027-1793922779127
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44853027-AZ68h2OLaPsx4Hbmcvxq-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 10.5m
Equity ratio: 88.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44853027-1793922779127
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44853027-AZ68h2OLaPsx4Hbmcvxq-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | — | DKK 2.6m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.7m |