Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 229.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44846950-1793892102117
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44846950-AZ2kQWF8J-g-xiNhEtOi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 14 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 145.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44846950-1793892102117
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44846950-AZ2kQWF8J-g-xiNhEtOi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 14 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 185.2k
Equity ratio: 16%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44846950-1793892102117
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44846950-AZ2kQWF8J-g-xiNhEtOi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 14 May 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | DKK 145.2k |