Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -679k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44830809-1793864804008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44830809-AZ7QYPSWJsD7XaxeWA82-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -560.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44830809-1793864804008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44830809-AZ7QYPSWJsD7XaxeWA82-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -740.6k
Equity ratio: -48.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-44830809-1793864804008
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-44830809-AZ7QYPSWJsD7XaxeWA82-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Apr 2025 - 31 Mar 2026
Context: ID_10
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | — | -DKK 220 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -560.2k |